Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

K.A.I. Total Pavement Management

Go to website

Facts about K.A.I. Total Pavement Management

Description
Kansas Asphalt is a national asphalt & concrete parking lot paving construction, maintenance and management company.
HQ Location
Bucyrus, KS, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of K.A.I. Total Pavement Management

K.A.I. Total Pavement Management employees

Jane Jeffries avatar
Jane Jeffries
CEO
Jewel Cash avatar
Jewel Cash
Assistant Vice-President/Procurement -Kansas Asphalt
Andy Jeffries avatar
Andy Jeffries
Chief Operating Officer and President
Andrew Barnes avatar
Andrew Barnes
Vice President of Sales
Rob Cowan avatar
Rob Cowan
Vice President, Human Resources
Rebecca Cruzan avatar
Rebecca Cruzan
Assistant Vice President CM Maintenance
Eddie Gatlin avatar
Eddie Gatlin
Assistant Vice President CM Capital
Victoria Stafford avatar
Victoria Stafford
Home Depot Director
Katrina Lachica avatar
Katrina Lachica
Assistant Construction Manager
Sherri Eichenberger avatar
Sherri Eichenberger
Executive Assistant To Chief Operations Officer
Marc Giusti avatar
Marc Giusti
Construction Manager
Nick Dragush avatar
Nick Dragush
Senior Project Manager
Jamie Rogers avatar
Jamie Rogers
Project Manager
Mark Rauth avatar
Mark Rauth
National Account Manager
Laura Harrell avatar
Laura Harrell
Estimator
Kelly Gunter avatar
Kelly Gunter
KAI Total Pavement Management
Mackenzie Alexander avatar
Mackenzie Alexander
Senior Project Manager
Trevor Staat avatar
Trevor Staat
Construction Manager
Dennis Caldwell avatar
Dennis Caldwell
Field Construction Manager
Chuck Jeffries avatar
Chuck Jeffries
Chief Operating Officer

Frequent questions about K.A.I. Total Pavement Management

How many employees does K.A.I. Total Pavement Management have?
K.A.I. Total Pavement Management has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is K.A.I. Total Pavement Management's industry?
K.A.I. Total Pavement Management is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is K.A.I. Total Pavement Management's headquarters?
K.A.I. Total Pavement Management's headquarters is located in Bucyrus, KS, United States.
What is the website of K.A.I. Total Pavement Management?
You may visit their official website at https://kai-pavement.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.