Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies

Go to website

Facts about Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies

Description
Our web-based agency management system covers home health, pediatric, private duty, and hospice care. In other words, KanTime covers it all.
HQ Location
Plano, Texas, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies

Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies employees

Praveen Sarvepalli avatar
Praveen Sarvepalli
Product Owner/Manager
Sundar Kannan avatar
Sundar Kannan
Chief Executive Officer
Jill Schexnayder avatar
Jill Schexnayder
Marketing and Event Coordinator
Robert Dean avatar
Robert Dean
Executive Vice President
Rachana Sundar avatar
Rachana Sundar
VP Product Support
Heather Scruggs avatar
Heather Scruggs
Senior Vice President of Sales
Deanna Heath avatar
Deanna Heath
VP of Hospice and Palliative Care Services, KanTime Inc
Ben McGurk avatar
Ben McGurk
Regional Vice President of Sales
Benjamin McGurk avatar
Benjamin McGurk
Regional Vice President of Sales
Lucy Lopez avatar
Lucy Lopez
Vice President of Implementation
Maria Vallez avatar
Maria Vallez
Regional Vice President of Sales
Jeri Vaughan avatar
Jeri Vaughan
Director of Online Learning & Customer Success
Ashika UG avatar
Ashika UG
Director Of Product Development
Shreyal Patel avatar
Shreyal Patel
Hospice Project Director at Kantime Healthcare Software
Mike Torrence avatar
Mike Torrence
Director of Product Support
Gerri Gallegos avatar
Gerri Gallegos
Sr. Director of Customer Success
Greg Lotz avatar
Greg Lotz
U.S. Lead for Integrations, Director of Partner Strategy, Contracts and Sales Support
Craig Greer avatar
Craig Greer
Project Director
Jennifer Hannum avatar
Jennifer Hannum
Director of Learning Services
Ganesh Sundar avatar
Ganesh Sundar
Director
Kim Spence avatar
Kim Spence
Customer Success Division Leader
Chris Hamilton avatar
Chris Hamilton
Customer Success Division Leader
Wale Faluyi avatar
Wale Faluyi
Project Manager
Marycarmen Ruiz avatar
Marycarmen Ruiz
Training Specialist
Teenat Shah avatar
Teenat Shah
Clincial Content Specialist
Joseph Antonopoulos avatar
Joseph Antonopoulos
Business Development Manager

Frequent questions about Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies

How many employees does Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies have?
Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies's industry?
Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies's headquarters?
Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies's headquarters is located in Plano, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies?
You may visit their official website at https://kantime.com
What's the official twitter of Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies
The twitter username of Kantime Software By Kanrad Technologies is @kantime
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.