Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kaper Ii, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Kaper Ii, Inc.

Description
Kaper II, Inc. has provided products and services for the lighting industry for over 30 years. We supply the OEM sectors and various afte...
HQ Location
KELSO, Washington, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Automotive
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kaper Ii, Inc.

Kaper Ii, Inc. employees

Tania Smith avatar
Tania Smith
Wharehouse shipping clerk

Frequent questions about Kaper Ii, Inc.

How many employees does Kaper Ii, Inc. have?
Kaper Ii, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Kaper Ii, Inc.'s industry?
Kaper Ii, Inc. is involved in the industry of Automotive.
Where is Kaper Ii, Inc.'s headquarters?
Kaper Ii, Inc.'s headquarters is located in KELSO, Washington, United States.
What is the website of Kaper Ii, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://kaperii.com
What's the official twitter of Kaper Ii, Inc.
The twitter username of Kaper Ii, Inc. is @kaper_ii
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.