Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kathy Kuo Home

Go to website

Facts about Kathy Kuo Home

Description
Kathy Kuo Home is a boutique offering the best French Country, Hollywood Regency, Modern Classic, Rustic, Coastal, Modern Farmhouse, Indu...
HQ Location
NY, NY, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Design Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kathy Kuo Home

Kathy Kuo Home employees

Kathy Kuo avatar
Kathy Kuo
CEO & Founder
Soluck Chew avatar
Soluck Chew
Vice President of Financial Planning & Analysis
Chris Chan avatar
Chris Chan
CTO
Meredith Hill avatar
Meredith Hill
Director Customer Experience
Leah Cheng avatar
Leah Cheng
Senior Director of Marketing
Cassidy Payne avatar
Cassidy Payne
Senior Director, Ecommerce
Bill Morley avatar
Bill Morley
Director Of Logistics
Scott Aimetti avatar
Scott Aimetti
Director of Sales & Business Development
Asli Ayata avatar
Asli Ayata
Senior Digital Design Director / Ecommerce
Laurice Lapiz avatar
Laurice Lapiz
Customer Service Specialist
Mia Weber avatar
Mia Weber
Content Marketing Manager | Blog & SEO
Heidi Jackman avatar
Heidi Jackman
Social Media Associate
Elizabeth Jamieson avatar
Elizabeth Jamieson
Business Development | Design Bar | SH Store Initiatives
Gitu Mohan avatar
Gitu Mohan
Design Sales Specialist
Claire Teifer avatar
Claire Teifer
Store Manager
Nancy Wendell avatar
Nancy Wendell
Customer Success Manager
Samantha LaMagna avatar
Samantha LaMagna
Design Specialist
Marni Suba avatar
Marni Suba
Administrative Assistant
Alex Nendza avatar
Alex Nendza
Social Content Brand Manager
Georgiana Mingos avatar
Georgiana Mingos
Trade Manager
Sarah Ross avatar
Sarah Ross
Senior Designer Marketing
Kate DePiero avatar
Kate DePiero
Sales Development Representative
Morgan Boston avatar
Morgan Boston
Brand Marketing Manager
Renee Wyatt avatar
Renee Wyatt
Trade Assistant Manager
Michele Poon avatar
Michele Poon
Logistics/Claims Manager
Savannah Dwyer avatar
Savannah Dwyer
Sales Associate
David Chartier avatar
David Chartier
Senior Technical Architect
Kirstie Bryant avatar
Kirstie Bryant
Merchandise Planning Manager
Tori Trost avatar
Tori Trost
Manager of Digital Analytics
Sally Guo avatar
Sally Guo
Interior Designer
Miriam Fetizanan avatar
Miriam Fetizanan
Interior Designer
Gina Jones avatar
Gina Jones
Trade Specialist
Calvin Claudio avatar
Calvin Claudio
Senior Marketing Manager

Frequent questions about Kathy Kuo Home

How many employees does Kathy Kuo Home have?
Kathy Kuo Home has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Kathy Kuo Home's industry?
Kathy Kuo Home is involved in the industry of Design Services.
Where is Kathy Kuo Home's headquarters?
Kathy Kuo Home's headquarters is located in NY, NY, United States.
What is the website of Kathy Kuo Home?
You may visit their official website at https://kathykuohome.com
What's the official twitter of Kathy Kuo Home
The twitter username of Kathy Kuo Home is @kathykuohome
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.