Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kay Elliott Architects

Go to website

Facts about Kay Elliott Architects

Description
Kay Elliott is a studio of highly imaginative architects and designers. We design buildings, places and concepts that enhance financial v...
HQ Location
Torquay, Devon, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Architecture And Planning
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Kay Elliott Architects

Kay Elliott Architects employees

Emily Fairclough avatar
Emily Fairclough
Director | Chartered Architect
Phil Webber avatar
Phil Webber
Director
Richard Maddock avatar
Richard Maddock
Director
Grégoire Capron avatar
Grégoire Capron
Project Lead
Mark Jones avatar
Mark Jones
Director and Practice Manager
Yuli Cadney-Toh avatar
Yuli Cadney-Toh
Director
Sally Dye avatar
Sally Dye
Executive Assistant to Managing Director
Dayne English avatar
Dayne English
BIM Lead / Architectural Assistant
Derek Elliott avatar
Derek Elliott
Managing Director
Qiao Feng avatar
Qiao Feng
Architect
Gillian Panter avatar
Gillian Panter
Interior Designer
Jon Coe avatar
Jon Coe
Architectural Technologist
Chris Kenny avatar
Chris Kenny
Architect Associate
Rafat Rickard avatar
Rafat Rickard
Architect
Lee Young avatar
Lee Young
Senior Architectural Technician
Paul Mitchell avatar
Paul Mitchell
Architect
Ioana Minciuna avatar
Ioana Minciuna
Architect
Martin Williams avatar
Martin Williams
Senior Architectural Technician
Jan Tribble avatar
Jan Tribble
Associate - Senior Urban Designer
Jon Parker avatar
Jon Parker
Architect
Adam Wicks avatar
Adam Wicks
Interior Designer
Andrea Ross avatar
Andrea Ross
Accounting Manager

Frequent questions about Kay Elliott Architects

How many employees does Kay Elliott Architects have?
Kay Elliott Architects has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Kay Elliott Architects's industry?
Kay Elliott Architects is involved in the industry of Architecture And Planning.
Where is Kay Elliott Architects's headquarters?
Kay Elliott Architects's headquarters is located in Torquay, Devon, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Kay Elliott Architects?
You may visit their official website at https://kayelliott.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Kay Elliott Architects
The twitter username of Kay Elliott Architects is @kay_elliott
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.