Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kazu Japanese Restaurant

Go to website

Facts about Kazu Japanese Restaurant

Description
Creative Nails & Spa, Jacksonville, FL 32257, services include Manicure, Pedicure, Waxing, Massage.
HQ Location
Hartsdale, New York, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Restaurants
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kazu Japanese Restaurant

X
Facebook

Frequent questions about Kazu Japanese Restaurant

How many employees does Kazu Japanese Restaurant have?
Kazu Japanese Restaurant has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Kazu Japanese Restaurant's industry?
Kazu Japanese Restaurant is involved in the industry of Restaurants.
Where is Kazu Japanese Restaurant's headquarters?
Kazu Japanese Restaurant's headquarters is located in Hartsdale, New York, United States.
What is the website of Kazu Japanese Restaurant?
You may visit their official website at https://kazujapaneserestaurant.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.