Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kansas City Credit Union

Go to website

Facts about Kansas City Credit Union

Description
Welcome to Kansas City Credit Union – recently voted as one of “the Best Credit Unions in Kansas City”
Website
kccu.net
HQ Location
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Banking
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kansas City Credit Union

X
Facebook

Kansas City Credit Union employees

Nick Richmond avatar
Nick Richmond
President and CEO of Kansas City Credit Union
Brandon Richardson avatar
Brandon Richardson
Interim President & CEO
Bre Hill avatar
Bre Hill
Vice President Of Lending
Teri Tipton avatar
Teri Tipton
Financial Advisor
Wayne Godlewski avatar
Wayne Godlewski
Board Member

Frequent questions about Kansas City Credit Union

How many employees does Kansas City Credit Union have?
Kansas City Credit Union has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Kansas City Credit Union's industry?
Kansas City Credit Union is involved in the industry of Banking.
Where is Kansas City Credit Union's headquarters?
Kansas City Credit Union's headquarters is located in Kansas City, Missouri, United States.
What is the website of Kansas City Credit Union?
You may visit their official website at https://kccu.net
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.