Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kdc Solar

Go to website

Facts about Kdc Solar

Description
HQ Location
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Number of employees
2-10
Industry
Renewable Energy Power Generation
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kdc Solar

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@kdc-solar

Kdc Solar employees

William Stewart avatar
William Stewart
Chief Financial Officer / Founder
Josh Smith avatar
Josh Smith
Senior Vice President of Development
Luke Smith avatar
Luke Smith
Vice President of Development & Construction
Joshua Feldmark avatar
Joshua Feldmark
Senior Vice President
Eric Metcalf avatar
Eric Metcalf
Vice President Of Construction
Thomas Lynch avatar
Thomas Lynch
Chief Operating Officer
Walter Serafyn avatar
Walter Serafyn
Managing Partner

Frequent questions about Kdc Solar

How many employees does Kdc Solar have?
Kdc Solar has approximately 2-10 employees.
What is Kdc Solar's industry?
Kdc Solar is involved in the industry of Renewable Energy Power Generation.
Where is Kdc Solar's headquarters?
Kdc Solar's headquarters is located in Baltimore, Maryland, United States.
What is the website of Kdc Solar?
You may visit their official website at https://kdcsolar.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.