Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kode Contracting Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Kode Contracting Ltd

Description
Kode Contracting is a Prince George contracting company with expertise in the crushing and aggregate industry of all sectors.
Website
kode.ca
HQ Location
Prince George, British Columbia, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Mining
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kode Contracting Ltd

X
Facebook

Kode Contracting Ltd employees

Ed Kovach avatar
Ed Kovach
Vice President
Chris Ukrainetz avatar
Chris Ukrainetz
Health And Safety Manager

Frequent questions about Kode Contracting Ltd

How many employees does Kode Contracting Ltd have?
Kode Contracting Ltd has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Kode Contracting Ltd's industry?
Kode Contracting Ltd is involved in the industry of Mining.
Where is Kode Contracting Ltd's headquarters?
Kode Contracting Ltd's headquarters is located in Prince George, British Columbia, Canada.
What is the website of Kode Contracting Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://kode.ca
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.