Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kohler Ronan

Go to website

Facts about Kohler Ronan

Description
HQ Location
New York, New York, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Industrial Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Kohler Ronan employees

Alexandra Nigro avatar
Alexandra Nigro
Marketing Coordinator/Graphic Designer
Caroline Russo avatar
Caroline Russo
Director of Marketing
Francisco Duraes avatar
Francisco Duraes
Mechanical Design Engineer
Brendan Turfan avatar
Brendan Turfan
Electrical Project Engineer
Daniella DiZenzo avatar
Daniella DiZenzo
Project Engineer
Pearl Odu avatar
Pearl Odu
Senior Associate, Senior Electrical Engineer
Christopher Tantillo avatar
Christopher Tantillo
Mechanical Engineer
Madhav Munshi avatar
Madhav Munshi
Associate
Rory Ronan avatar
Rory Ronan
Partner
Jin Yang avatar
Jin Yang
Mechanical Engineer
Jerry Manavalan avatar
Jerry Manavalan
Electrical Engineer
Benjamin Mezic avatar
Benjamin Mezic
Associate
Daniela Enkelmann avatar
Daniela Enkelmann
Office Manager/Executive Administrative Assistant
John Fusco avatar
John Fusco
Associate
Giovanni Williams avatar
Giovanni Williams
Project Engineering
Lina Bengtson avatar
Lina Bengtson
Electrical Engineer
Christian Nugent avatar
Christian Nugent
Senior Electrical Engineer
Robert Hedman avatar
Robert Hedman
Principal
Johana Rodriguez avatar
Johana Rodriguez
Comptroller, Associate
Henry Baker avatar
Henry Baker
Senior Engineer
Craig Razza avatar
Craig Razza
Partner
Kerry Robinson avatar
Kerry Robinson
Human Resources and Accounting Manager
Oniki Mcdonald avatar
Oniki Mcdonald
Machine Operator
Richard Sparozic avatar
Richard Sparozic
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Steve Lembo avatar
Steve Lembo
Partner
Talya Santillan avatar
Talya Santillan
Partner
Joseph Lembo avatar
Joseph Lembo
Partner
Ed Ruggiero avatar
Ed Ruggiero
Senior Associate, RCDD, TLT

Frequent questions about Kohler Ronan

How many employees does Kohler Ronan have?
Kohler Ronan has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Kohler Ronan's industry?
Kohler Ronan is involved in the industry of Industrial Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is Kohler Ronan's headquarters?
Kohler Ronan's headquarters is located in New York, New York, United States.
What is the website of Kohler Ronan?
You may visit their official website at https://kohlerronan.com
What's the official twitter of Kohler Ronan
The twitter username of Kohler Ronan is @kohlerronan
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.