Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kolo Television

Go to website

Facts about Kolo Television

Description
KOLO | 8 News Now | Reno, NV
Website
kolotv.com
HQ Location
Reno, Nevada, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kolo Television

Kolo Television employees

Chris Webb avatar
Chris Webb
Director
Brad Krinke avatar
Brad Krinke
Director Of Operations
Nancy Rodriguez avatar
Nancy Rodriguez
Design Consultant/Sales
Gurajpal Sangha avatar
Gurajpal Sangha
Multimedia Journalist

Frequent questions about Kolo Television

How many employees does Kolo Television have?
Kolo Television has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Kolo Television's industry?
Kolo Television is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Kolo Television's headquarters?
Kolo Television's headquarters is located in Reno, Nevada, United States.
What is the website of Kolo Television?
You may visit their official website at https://kolotv.com
What's the official twitter of Kolo Television
The twitter username of Kolo Television is @kolo8
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.