Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kosi Corporation Limited

Go to website

Facts about Kosi Corporation Limited

Description
KOSI Corporation Limited retains a core team of professionals with outstanding experience of delivering solutions to the public sector at...
HQ Location
Newry, Newry Mourne And Down, United Kingdom
Number of employees
1
Industry
Outsourcing/Offshoring
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Kosi Corporation Limited

X
Facebook

Kosi Corporation Limited employees

Niall Lawrence avatar
Niall Lawrence
Trainee Consultant Accountant
Deirdre Johnston avatar
Deirdre Johnston
Senior Consultant Accountant
Cliona Crilly avatar
Cliona Crilly
Project Manager

Frequent questions about Kosi Corporation Limited

How many employees does Kosi Corporation Limited have?
Kosi Corporation Limited has approximately 1 employees.
What is Kosi Corporation Limited's industry?
Kosi Corporation Limited is involved in the industry of Outsourcing/Offshoring.
Where is Kosi Corporation Limited's headquarters?
Kosi Corporation Limited's headquarters is located in Newry, Newry Mourne And Down, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Kosi Corporation Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://kosicorp.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.