Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business

Go to website

Facts about Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business

Description
Website
kpi.com
HQ Location
Newark, Delaware, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business

Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business employees

Munir Yam avatar
Munir Yam
Product Owner
Muzaffar Karabaev avatar
Muzaffar Karabaev
Founder & Investor
Serdar Karliev avatar
Serdar Karliev
Co-Founder and Director
Abror Khasanov avatar
Abror Khasanov
Relationship Manager & Sales Director
Andrew Taylor avatar
Andrew Taylor
Marketing Manager
April Lauffer avatar
April Lauffer
Business Analyst
Ekaterina Emirosan avatar
Ekaterina Emirosan
Digital Marketing and SEO Specialist

Frequent questions about Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business

How many employees does Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business have?
Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business's industry?
Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business's headquarters?
Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business's headquarters is located in Newark, Delaware, United States.
What is the website of Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business?
You may visit their official website at https://kpi.com
What's the official twitter of Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business
The twitter username of Kpi.Com Simply Manage Your Business is @kpi_online
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.