Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kpmg España

Go to website

Facts about Kpmg España

Description
Website
kpmg.es
HQ Location
Madrid, Spain
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Accounting
Latest update
May 5, 2024

Social media accounts of Kpmg España

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@kpmg-espana

Kpmg España employees

Luis Astudillo avatar
Luis Astudillo
Audit Manager

Frequent questions about Kpmg España

How many employees does Kpmg España have?
Kpmg España has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is Kpmg España's industry?
Kpmg España is involved in the industry of Accounting.
Where is Kpmg España's headquarters?
Kpmg España's headquarters is located in Madrid, Spain.
What is the website of Kpmg España?
You may visit their official website at https://kpmg.es
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.