Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kr Saws Limited

Go to website

Facts about Kr Saws Limited

Description
KR Saws - Best Blades in the UK
HQ Location
Coventry, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Mining & Metals
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Kr Saws Limited

Kr Saws Limited employees

Joe Johnson avatar
Joe Johnson
Applications Engineer/Sawing consultant

Frequent questions about Kr Saws Limited

How many employees does Kr Saws Limited have?
Kr Saws Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Kr Saws Limited's industry?
Kr Saws Limited is involved in the industry of Mining & Metals.
Where is Kr Saws Limited's headquarters?
Kr Saws Limited's headquarters is located in Coventry, West Midlands, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Kr Saws Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://krsaws.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Kr Saws Limited
The twitter username of Kr Saws Limited is @kr_saws
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.