Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Krigger & Company, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Krigger & Company, Inc.

Description
Web site announcement about Krigger & Company plan to wind down its business. A transition plan is being worked on.
HQ Location
Gibsonia, Pennsylvania, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Consumer Goods
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Krigger & Company, Inc.

Krigger & Company, Inc. employees

Gail Fitzgerald avatar
Gail Fitzgerald
Vice-President
Andrew Billing avatar
Andrew Billing
General Manager

Frequent questions about Krigger & Company, Inc.

How many employees does Krigger & Company, Inc. have?
Krigger & Company, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Krigger & Company, Inc.'s industry?
Krigger & Company, Inc. is involved in the industry of Consumer Goods.
Where is Krigger & Company, Inc.'s headquarters?
Krigger & Company, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Gibsonia, Pennsylvania, United States.
What is the website of Krigger & Company, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://krigger.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.