Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ks Partners

Go to website

Facts about Ks Partners

Description
Identifying Opportunities and redefining potential to certainty
HQ Location
Billerica, Massachusetts, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Real Estate
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Ks Partners

Ks Partners employees

Kambiz Shahbazi avatar
Kambiz Shahbazi
President
Mackenzie Carrigan avatar
Mackenzie Carrigan
Leasing Coordinator
Kanwal Virdi avatar
Kanwal Virdi
Senior Vice President / Controller
Jennifer Carrigan avatar
Jennifer Carrigan
VP, Director of Leasing
John Harris avatar
John Harris
Director Of Construction
Todd Greenfield avatar
Todd Greenfield
Director of Project Management
Lisa Richards avatar
Lisa Richards
Property Manager
Susan Dodge avatar
Susan Dodge
Senior Property Manager
Chad Driscoll avatar
Chad Driscoll
Portfolio Controller
Tom Besse avatar
Tom Besse
Project Manager
Justin Poindexter avatar
Justin Poindexter
Security Manager
Tiana Reed avatar
Tiana Reed
Property Manager
Chris Graham avatar
Chris Graham
Construction Manager

Frequent questions about Ks Partners

How many employees does Ks Partners have?
Ks Partners has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Ks Partners's industry?
Ks Partners is involved in the industry of Real Estate.
Where is Ks Partners's headquarters?
Ks Partners's headquarters is located in Billerica, Massachusetts, United States.
What is the website of Ks Partners?
You may visit their official website at https://kspartnersllc.com
What's the official twitter of Ks Partners
The twitter username of Ks Partners is @kspartnersllc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.