Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kstar Associates

Go to website

Facts about Kstar Associates

Description
HQ Location
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Capital Markets
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kstar Associates

Kstar Associates employees

Nayem Kabir avatar
Nayem Kabir
Director
Ehsan Kabir avatar
Ehsan Kabir
Managing Partner

Frequent questions about Kstar Associates

How many employees does Kstar Associates have?
Kstar Associates has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Kstar Associates's industry?
Kstar Associates is involved in the industry of Capital Markets.
Where is Kstar Associates's headquarters?
Kstar Associates's headquarters is located in London, Greater London, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Kstar Associates?
You may visit their official website at https://kstargroup.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Kstar Associates
The twitter username of Kstar Associates is @kstarassociates
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.