Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kt3 Kitchens

Go to website

Facts about Kt3 Kitchens

Description
KT3 Kitchens To The Trade is a family owned & operated kitchen manufacturing company based in South Australia & Queensland. We supply Aus...
Website
kt3.com.au
HQ Location
Lonsdale, South Australia, Australia
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Furniture And Home Furnishings Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kt3 Kitchens

X
Facebook

Kt3 Kitchens employees

Scott Michael avatar
Scott Michael
Production Manager
Barry Donnelly avatar
Barry Donnelly
Production Specialist

Frequent questions about Kt3 Kitchens

How many employees does Kt3 Kitchens have?
Kt3 Kitchens has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Kt3 Kitchens's industry?
Kt3 Kitchens is involved in the industry of Furniture And Home Furnishings Manufacturing.
Where is Kt3 Kitchens's headquarters?
Kt3 Kitchens's headquarters is located in Lonsdale, South Australia, Australia.
What is the website of Kt3 Kitchens?
You may visit their official website at https://kt3.com.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.