Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Nami Northern Virginia

Go to website

Facts about Nami Northern Virginia

Description
HQ Location
RESTON, Virginia, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Nonprofit Organization Management
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Nami Northern Virginia

Nami Northern Virginia employees

Rebecca Kiessling avatar
Rebecca Kiessling
Executive Director
Veronica Sholin avatar
Veronica Sholin
Business Operations Manager

Frequent questions about Nami Northern Virginia

How many employees does Nami Northern Virginia have?
Nami Northern Virginia has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Nami Northern Virginia's industry?
Nami Northern Virginia is involved in the industry of Nonprofit Organization Management.
Where is Nami Northern Virginia's headquarters?
Nami Northern Virginia's headquarters is located in RESTON, Virginia, United States.
What is the website of Nami Northern Virginia?
You may visit their official website at https://namiwalks.org
What's the official twitter of Nami Northern Virginia
The twitter username of Nami Northern Virginia is @naminova
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.