Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Nanobionic Official

Go to website

Facts about Nanobionic Official

Description
HQ Location
New York , New York, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Wellness And Fitness Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Nanobionic Official

X
Facebook

Nanobionic Official employees

George Psipsikas avatar
George Psipsikas
Founder & CEO
Ermis Psipsikas avatar
Ermis Psipsikas
Co-Founder & COO

Frequent questions about Nanobionic Official

How many employees does Nanobionic Official have?
Nanobionic Official has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Nanobionic Official's industry?
Nanobionic Official is involved in the industry of Wellness And Fitness Services.
Where is Nanobionic Official's headquarters?
Nanobionic Official's headquarters is located in New York , New York, United States.
What is the website of Nanobionic Official?
You may visit their official website at https://nanobionic-group.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.