Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

National Business Media

Go to website

Facts about National Business Media

Description
Business-to-Business Media & Events
Website
nbm.com
HQ Location
Broomfield, Colo., United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Book And Periodical Publishing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of National Business Media

X
Facebook

National Business Media employees

Alison McDonald avatar
Alison McDonald
Print & Online Production Coordinator
Kori Gonzales avatar
Kori Gonzales
VP of Finance
Susan Hueg avatar
Susan Hueg
Vice President, NBM Events, Retired
Johanna Martin avatar
Johanna Martin
Event Services Coordinator
Dave Pomeroy avatar
Dave Pomeroy
Vice President, Publishing and Markets
Jackie Ramsier avatar
Jackie Ramsier
Director, Event Operations
Wolf Butler avatar
Wolf Butler
Director of Technical Services
Erik Wogen avatar
Erik Wogen
Art Director
Sherrill Huelsman avatar
Sherrill Huelsman
Art Director of Trade Shows & Events
James Kochevar avatar
James Kochevar
Director of Sales - GPX
Desiree Delfrari avatar
Desiree Delfrari
Media Consultant
Ken Mergentime avatar
Ken Mergentime
Executive Editor
Sara Reese avatar
Sara Reese
Expo Sales Manager - Sign & Graphics Segment
Nathan Stromberg avatar
Nathan Stromberg
Editorial/Content Intern
NBM Social avatar
NBM Social
Social Media Manager
Jennifer Alger avatar
Jennifer Alger
Office Manager
Matt Dixon avatar
Matt Dixon
Managing Editor - GRAPHICS PRO magazine
Marie Fennema avatar
Marie Fennema
Digital Content Editor
Maureen Cousineau avatar
Maureen Cousineau
Email Design & Deployment Specialist
Ryan Applebaum avatar
Ryan Applebaum
Media Consultant
Brad Worrell avatar
Brad Worrell
Editor-in-chief - RV PRO

Frequent questions about National Business Media

How many employees does National Business Media have?
National Business Media has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is National Business Media's industry?
National Business Media is involved in the industry of Book And Periodical Publishing.
Where is National Business Media's headquarters?
National Business Media's headquarters is located in Broomfield, Colo., United States.
What is the website of National Business Media?
You may visit their official website at https://nbm.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.