Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

National Republican Senatorial Committee

Go to website

Facts about National Republican Senatorial Committee

Description
Official site of the NRSC. The NRSC is the only national organization solely devoted to taking back the Republican Senate Majority.
Website
nrsc.org
HQ Location
Washington, DC, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Political Organizations
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of National Republican Senatorial Committee

National Republican Senatorial Committee employees

Lisa Goodspeed avatar
Lisa Goodspeed
Deputy Finance Director, Chairman's Liaison
Lord Dr avatar
Lord Dr
NRSC US Presidential Task Force Platinum Member (Senate Commission Secretary General)
Emi Hayes avatar
Emi Hayes
Finance Coordinator for the Southeast
Anthony Zona avatar
Anthony Zona
SMS Coordinator
Benjamin Sumner avatar
Benjamin Sumner
Email & P2P Coordinator
Haley Lively avatar
Haley Lively
Northeast Regional Finance Coordinator
Mable Blount avatar
Mable Blount
Finance Coordinator
John Frenzel avatar
John Frenzel
Operations Coordinator/Staff Accountant
Grant Goerke avatar
Grant Goerke
Political Coordinator
Peter Lifson avatar
Peter Lifson
Finance Coordinator
Elise Bouchard avatar
Elise Bouchard
Deputy Scheduler/Finance Coordinator
Caroline Martin avatar
Caroline Martin
Political Coordinator
Hayley Clinkinbeard avatar
Hayley Clinkinbeard
Finance Coordinator
John Witwer avatar
John Witwer
Finance Coordinator
Kate Umbarger avatar
Kate Umbarger
Scheduling Coordinator
Alexander Smith avatar
Alexander Smith
Regional Field Director
Madison Thorp avatar
Madison Thorp
Regional Finance Director
Michelle McGann avatar
Michelle McGann
PAC Director
Eric Chacon avatar
Eric Chacon
North Carolina State Director for VAMOS
Alex Copeland avatar
Alex Copeland
Data and Polling Director
Braden Brown avatar
Braden Brown
Deputy Director of IT
Nate Adams avatar
Nate Adams
Regional Political Director
Randy Bumps avatar
Randy Bumps
Political Director
Mike Alm avatar
Mike Alm
Director of Digital and Marketing
Molly Abboud avatar
Molly Abboud
Deputy PAC Director
Nicholas Silverman avatar
Nicholas Silverman
Data Director - Independent Expenditure
Chris Hartline avatar
Chris Hartline
Director Of Communications
Ashton Wilder avatar
Ashton Wilder
SMS Fundraising Director
Taylor Elliott avatar
Taylor Elliott
Regional Finance Director
Catherine Bondurant avatar
Catherine Bondurant
Events Director
Caroline Tarwid avatar
Caroline Tarwid
Deputy Digital Director
Jason Thielman avatar
Jason Thielman
Executive Director
Joey Trujillo avatar
Joey Trujillo
Deputy Data and Polling Director
Mary Johnson avatar
Mary Johnson
PAC Director
Maggie Crow avatar
Maggie Crow
Finance Operations Director

Frequent questions about National Republican Senatorial Committee

How many employees does National Republican Senatorial Committee have?
National Republican Senatorial Committee has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is National Republican Senatorial Committee's industry?
National Republican Senatorial Committee is involved in the industry of Political Organizations.
Where is National Republican Senatorial Committee's headquarters?
National Republican Senatorial Committee's headquarters is located in Washington, DC, United States.
What is the website of National Republican Senatorial Committee?
You may visit their official website at https://nrsc.org
What's the official twitter of National Republican Senatorial Committee
The twitter username of National Republican Senatorial Committee is @nrsc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.