Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

National Gift Card Corp

Go to website

Facts about National Gift Card Corp

Description
 Buy digital or physical Amazon, Target, Walmart, VISA and other gift cards through API for your rewards, employee or incentive programs...
HQ Location
Crystal Lake, IL, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Advertising Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of National Gift Card Corp

National Gift Card Corp employees

Maria Binotti avatar
Maria Binotti
Fulfillment Coordinator
Martha Durcan avatar
Martha Durcan
Executive Vice President of International and Quality
Eric Thiegs avatar
Eric Thiegs
Chief Revenue Officer (CRO)
Joan Travelstead avatar
Joan Travelstead
SVP Program Development
Nancy Knutsen avatar
Nancy Knutsen
Director of Business Development
Danielle Kasten avatar
Danielle Kasten
Customer Service Representative
Derik Lolli avatar
Derik Lolli
Chief Product Officer
Jennifer Schaefer avatar
Jennifer Schaefer
Account Manager

Frequent questions about National Gift Card Corp

How many employees does National Gift Card Corp have?
National Gift Card Corp has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is National Gift Card Corp's industry?
National Gift Card Corp is involved in the industry of Advertising Services.
Where is National Gift Card Corp's headquarters?
National Gift Card Corp's headquarters is located in Crystal Lake, IL, United States.
What is the website of National Gift Card Corp?
You may visit their official website at https://ngc-group.com
What's the official twitter of National Gift Card Corp
The twitter username of National Gift Card Corp is @ngcgroup
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.