Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Nsi Solution Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Nsi Solution Inc.

Description
HQ Location
MontréAl, Quebec, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Nsi Solution Inc.

X
Facebook

Nsi Solution Inc. employees

Pascal Veilleux avatar
Pascal Veilleux
CTO
Gabrielle Malouin avatar
Gabrielle Malouin
HR Lead - Senior Performance & Technology Advisor
Israel Papillon avatar
Israel Papillon
Finance Director
Catherine Carignan-Turcotte avatar
Catherine Carignan-Turcotte
Business Development Director at NSI Solution | Zoho Premium Partner
Hanae Kharouji avatar
Hanae Kharouji
Conseillère Performance et Technologie
Justin Crousset avatar
Justin Crousset
Programmer, performance and technology advisor
Hakim Belkouch avatar
Hakim Belkouch
Conseiller Performance et Technologie
Yves Turcotte avatar
Yves Turcotte
Président – Chef de la Stratégie
Eric Daniel avatar
Eric Daniel
Business Development Manager
Gabin Vicente avatar
Gabin Vicente
IT - Performance & Technology Consultant and Project Manager @NSI Solution

Frequent questions about Nsi Solution Inc.

How many employees does Nsi Solution Inc. have?
Nsi Solution Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Nsi Solution Inc.'s industry?
Nsi Solution Inc. is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Nsi Solution Inc.'s headquarters?
Nsi Solution Inc.'s headquarters is located in MontréAl, Quebec, Canada.
What is the website of Nsi Solution Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://nsisolution.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.