Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ntw Solutions Limited

Go to website

Facts about Ntw Solutions Limited

Description
HQ Location
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, United Kingdom
Number of employees
501-1000
Industry
Facilities Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Ntw Solutions Limited

X
Facebook

Ntw Solutions Limited employees

David Elliott avatar
David Elliott
Financial Accounting and Salary Sacrifice Co-ordinator
Amy Thomson avatar
Amy Thomson
Transactional Finance Coordinator
Matthew Lessells avatar
Matthew Lessells
Operational Director - Estates
Victoria FCIPD avatar
Victoria FCIPD
Head of Workforce and Engagment
Lee Cant avatar
Lee Cant
Commerical Director
Shaun Dixon avatar
Shaun Dixon
Head of Accounting and Processing
Andrew Short avatar
Andrew Short
Head of Facilities and Property Services
Carol Worfell avatar
Carol Worfell
Corporate Governance Officer/PA to NTW Solutions Board of Directors
Tracey Sopp avatar
Tracey Sopp
Director of Finance and Deputy MD
Paul McCabe avatar
Paul McCabe
Director of Estates and Facilities
Karl Richards avatar
Karl Richards
Operational Estates Manager
Graham MCIOB avatar
Graham MCIOB
Operational Estates Manager (South)
Tony Wealleans avatar
Tony Wealleans
Facilities Manager - Central Sector
Derek CIWFM avatar
Derek CIWFM
Facilities Manager
Catriona Howson avatar
Catriona Howson
Medical Transcriptionist
Darren BSc avatar
Darren BSc
Facilities Officer
Connor Gunning avatar
Connor Gunning
LGBTQ+ Company Champion
Gayle White avatar
Gayle White
Property Manager
Sarah Mann avatar
Sarah Mann
Workforce Manager
Neil MIET avatar
Neil MIET
Senior Estates Officer
Louise Williams avatar
Louise Williams
Site Manager
Jake Marshall avatar
Jake Marshall
Electrical Estates officer
Anthony Penner avatar
Anthony Penner
Mechanical Technician
Andrew Dent avatar
Andrew Dent
Workforce & OD Manager
Kyle Bryden avatar
Kyle Bryden
Multi-Skilled Craftsperson
Robert Buck avatar
Robert Buck
Capital Project Officer
Ian Ross avatar
Ian Ross
Service Manager
Scott Marlee avatar
Scott Marlee
Porter supervisor
Sarah Riches avatar
Sarah Riches
Nursing Assistant
Obatarhe CIPD avatar
Obatarhe CIPD
Workforce Officer
Steven Davies avatar
Steven Davies
Fire Safety Advisor
Conor Bianchi avatar
Conor Bianchi
Service Assistant
Sheila Fielding avatar
Sheila Fielding
Transcriptionist
Robert Bruce avatar
Robert Bruce
Site Manager
Jon Blyth avatar
Jon Blyth
Estates supervisor
Richard Simpson avatar
Richard Simpson
Material management officer

Frequent questions about Ntw Solutions Limited

How many employees does Ntw Solutions Limited have?
Ntw Solutions Limited has approximately 501-1000 employees.
What is Ntw Solutions Limited's industry?
Ntw Solutions Limited is involved in the industry of Facilities Services.
Where is Ntw Solutions Limited's headquarters?
Ntw Solutions Limited's headquarters is located in NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Ntw Solutions Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://ntwsolutions.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.