Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Nviron Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Nviron Ltd

Description
Our purpose - To be championed by our customers as the most dependable provider of IT Infrastructure Services and Solutions, through clea...
HQ Location
Preston Brook, Runcorn, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Nviron Ltd

Facebook
Linkedin
@nviron-ltd

Nviron Ltd employees

Joe Littlewood avatar
Joe Littlewood
Sales Director
Jamie Platt avatar
Jamie Platt
Managing Director
Nikki Tottman avatar
Nikki Tottman
Head of Support Services
Bernard Jackson avatar
Bernard Jackson
Infrastructure Practice Lead
Mike Sullivan avatar
Mike Sullivan
Head of Sales - Private Sector
Scott Hamilton avatar
Scott Hamilton
Head of Technical Delivery
Stuart Cole avatar
Stuart Cole
Commercial Director
Sam Halsey avatar
Sam Halsey
Enterprise Sales Manager
Tom Wall avatar
Tom Wall
Service Delivery Manager
Gary Rice avatar
Gary Rice
Techinal Manager
Andrew Carty avatar
Andrew Carty
Business Development Manager
Liam Kefford avatar
Liam Kefford
Business Development Manager
Steven Belcher avatar
Steven Belcher
Technical Consultant
Louis Knight avatar
Louis Knight
Business Development Manager
Ian Roberts avatar
Ian Roberts
Public Sector Team - Demand Generation Manager
Samantha Huckin avatar
Samantha Huckin
Public Sector Business Relationship Manager
Joe Denman avatar
Joe Denman
Account Manager
Ceri Richards avatar
Ceri Richards
Sales Support Manager
Chris Gill avatar
Chris Gill
Business Development Manager
Lauren Smith avatar
Lauren Smith
Business Development Manager
John Verdon avatar
John Verdon
Technical Consultant
Jason Williams avatar
Jason Williams
Enterprise Architect
Ian Kelly avatar
Ian Kelly
Technical Consultant
Liam Markie avatar
Liam Markie
3rd Line Infrastructure Engineer
Dave Smith avatar
Dave Smith
2nd Line Service Desk Engineer
Phil Brewer avatar
Phil Brewer
Solutions Delivery Manager

Frequent questions about Nviron Ltd

How many employees does Nviron Ltd have?
Nviron Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Nviron Ltd's industry?
Nviron Ltd is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Nviron Ltd's headquarters?
Nviron Ltd's headquarters is located in Preston Brook, Runcorn, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Nviron Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://nviron.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Nviron Ltd
The twitter username of Nviron Ltd is @nvironltd
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.