Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ocean Park Inn Hotel

Go to website

Facts about Ocean Park Inn Hotel

Description
Waterfront accommodations in Pacific Beach. Amenities, map, directions, and reservations.
HQ Location
San Diego, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Ocean Park Inn Hotel

Ocean Park Inn Hotel employees

Elvin Lai avatar
Elvin Lai
CEO & President
Rubens Lai avatar
Rubens Lai
Vice President
Nan Lai avatar
Nan Lai
Vice President of Procurement
Juan Beltran avatar
Juan Beltran
Engineering Manager
Vania Rojas-Earp avatar
Vania Rojas-Earp
General Manager

Frequent questions about Ocean Park Inn Hotel

How many employees does Ocean Park Inn Hotel have?
Ocean Park Inn Hotel has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Ocean Park Inn Hotel's industry?
Ocean Park Inn Hotel is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is Ocean Park Inn Hotel's headquarters?
Ocean Park Inn Hotel's headquarters is located in San Diego, California, United States.
What is the website of Ocean Park Inn Hotel?
You may visit their official website at https://oceanparkinn.com
What's the official twitter of Ocean Park Inn Hotel
The twitter username of Ocean Park Inn Hotel is @oceanparkinnsd
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.