Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Bains Oceania Baths

Go to website

Facts about Bains Oceania Baths

Description
HQ Location
Thetford Mines, Quebec, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Bains Oceania Baths

Facebook
Linkedin
@oceania

Bains Oceania Baths employees

Mireille Couture avatar
Mireille Couture
Partner Owner
Marc Bouchard avatar
Marc Bouchard
Représentant
Geneviève Couture avatar
Geneviève Couture
Associée/Partner
Noel Lopez avatar
Noel Lopez
Chief Engineer
Nolan Maglente avatar
Nolan Maglente
chef de partie pastry

Frequent questions about Bains Oceania Baths

How many employees does Bains Oceania Baths have?
Bains Oceania Baths has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Bains Oceania Baths's industry?
Bains Oceania Baths is involved in the industry of Manufacturing.
Where is Bains Oceania Baths's headquarters?
Bains Oceania Baths's headquarters is located in Thetford Mines, Quebec, Canada.
What is the website of Bains Oceania Baths?
You may visit their official website at https://oceania-attitude.com
What's the official twitter of Bains Oceania Baths
The twitter username of Bains Oceania Baths is @__oceania__
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.