Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ocl Facades Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Ocl Facades Ltd

Description
HQ Location
Basildon, Essex, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Ocl Facades Ltd

Ocl Facades Ltd employees

Tony Harris avatar
Tony Harris
Chief Executive Officer
Joe Osborn avatar
Joe Osborn
Design Coordination and Planning Manager
Mick Dillon avatar
Mick Dillon
Construction Director
Rebecca MCIOB avatar
Rebecca MCIOB
SHEQ Director
Tony Occleshaw avatar
Tony Occleshaw
MANAGING DIRECTOR
James Harris avatar
James Harris
Managing Director
Claire Ansbridge avatar
Claire Ansbridge
Head Of Finance
Tommy Occleshaw avatar
Tommy Occleshaw
Preconstruction Director
Simon Occleshaw avatar
Simon Occleshaw
Project Manager
Temi Tayo avatar
Temi Tayo
Estimator
Charlie Occleshaw avatar
Charlie Occleshaw
Quantity Surveyor
Charlie Cruickshank avatar
Charlie Cruickshank
Health and Safety Advisor
Danielle Eden avatar
Danielle Eden
Buyer
Becky Harris avatar
Becky Harris
buyer part time
BIll Canavan avatar
BIll Canavan
Project Manager
Carl Norman avatar
Carl Norman
Estimator
Paul Page avatar
Paul Page
Quantity Surveyor
Georgi Cherkezov avatar
Georgi Cherkezov
Logistics Manager
Claire Lulu avatar
Claire Lulu
Office Manager
Fiona Wells avatar
Fiona Wells
Senior Estimator
Victoria Booth avatar
Victoria Booth
Administrator
Filipe Navarro avatar
Filipe Navarro
Site Manager
Nicola Nugent avatar
Nicola Nugent
Resident Liaison Officer
Tony M.Sc avatar
Tony M.Sc
Document Controller

Frequent questions about Ocl Facades Ltd

How many employees does Ocl Facades Ltd have?
Ocl Facades Ltd has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Ocl Facades Ltd's industry?
Ocl Facades Ltd is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Ocl Facades Ltd's headquarters?
Ocl Facades Ltd's headquarters is located in Basildon, Essex, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Ocl Facades Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://oclfacades.com
What's the official twitter of Ocl Facades Ltd
The twitter username of Ocl Facades Ltd is @oclfacades
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.