Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Office Images, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Office Images, Inc.

Description
A full-service contract furniture dealership. We work diligently to guide our clients through the vast world of workplace furnishings.
HQ Location
Rockville, Maryland, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Furniture
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Office Images, Inc.

Office Images, Inc. employees

Deb Horrworth avatar
Deb Horrworth
Principal
Gabe Silva avatar
Gabe Silva
Account Executive
Carmen Reid avatar
Carmen Reid
Account Executive

Frequent questions about Office Images, Inc.

How many employees does Office Images, Inc. have?
Office Images, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Office Images, Inc.'s industry?
Office Images, Inc. is involved in the industry of Furniture.
Where is Office Images, Inc.'s headquarters?
Office Images, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Rockville, Maryland, United States.
What is the website of Office Images, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://office-images.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.