Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Office Power Limited

Go to website

Facts about Office Power Limited

Description
Office Power offers intelligent businesses the chance to transform their profitability, prospects and potential unlike anywhere else in t...
HQ Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Retail Office Equipment
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Office Power Limited

Office Power Limited employees

Chris Armstrong avatar
Chris Armstrong
Commercial Director
Mark Heath avatar
Mark Heath
Managing Director
Mark Davis avatar
Mark Davis
Head of Dealer Development
Laura Vale avatar
Laura Vale
Senior CSA
Karis Jacobs avatar
Karis Jacobs
Sales Support Advisor
Emily Wijeyesinghe avatar
Emily Wijeyesinghe
Marketing Services Manager

Frequent questions about Office Power Limited

How many employees does Office Power Limited have?
Office Power Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Office Power Limited's industry?
Office Power Limited is involved in the industry of Retail Office Equipment.
Where is Office Power Limited's headquarters?
Office Power Limited's headquarters is located in London, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Office Power Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://officepower.net
What's the official twitter of Office Power Limited
The twitter username of Office Power Limited is @officepowerltd
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.