Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Orville's Home Appliances

Go to website

Facts about Orville's Home Appliances

Description
Locally-owned and operated since 1965, Orville's Home Appliances is the only complete major home appliance source in Buffalo and Rocheste...
HQ Location
Lancaster, New York, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Retail
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Orville's Home Appliances

Orville's Home Appliances employees

David Sarles avatar
David Sarles
CEO
Nicholas Sarles avatar
Nicholas Sarles
Mattress Sales Director
Shannon Neiler avatar
Shannon Neiler
Marketing Director
Shawn Buffum avatar
Shawn Buffum
Chief Operating Officer
Lee Brenon avatar
Lee Brenon
Assistant Warehouse Manager
Lisa Galioto avatar
Lisa Galioto
Sales
Gregory Siebert avatar
Gregory Siebert
Assistant Manager
Michael Mogray avatar
Michael Mogray
Assistant Sales Manager
Deborah Canales avatar
Deborah Canales
Assistant Sales Manager
Jillian Farrell avatar
Jillian Farrell
Customer Service Representative
Jeff Riter avatar
Jeff Riter
Customer Relations Manager
Brian Rezsnyak avatar
Brian Rezsnyak
Store Manager

Frequent questions about Orville's Home Appliances

How many employees does Orville's Home Appliances have?
Orville's Home Appliances has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Orville's Home Appliances's industry?
Orville's Home Appliances is involved in the industry of Retail.
Where is Orville's Home Appliances's headquarters?
Orville's Home Appliances's headquarters is located in Lancaster, New York, United States.
What is the website of Orville's Home Appliances?
You may visit their official website at https://orvilles.com
What's the official twitter of Orville's Home Appliances
The twitter username of Orville's Home Appliances is @orvilleshome
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.