Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Oscar Pet Foods Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Oscar Pet Foods Ltd

Description
Oscar Pet Foods Ltd. delivers pet food free to your door across the UK. Quality food, honestly-labelled, delivered free.
HQ Location
Walton, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Oscar Pet Foods Ltd

Oscar Pet Foods Ltd employees

Amy Seward avatar
Amy Seward
Business Owner
Mark Robertson avatar
Mark Robertson
Franchise Owner
Nikki Southwick-Gough avatar
Nikki Southwick-Gough
Franchise Owner
Nicky Watson avatar
Nicky Watson
Franchise Owner
Sarah Summerling avatar
Sarah Summerling
Franchise Owner
Berni Woodall avatar
Berni Woodall
Franchise Owner
Jamie Anderson avatar
Jamie Anderson
Owner
Richard Martin avatar
Richard Martin
Managing Director
Sara Burgess avatar
Sara Burgess
Pet Nutritionalist Advisor
Shelley Simmons avatar
Shelley Simmons
Nutrition and Behaviour Advisor
Janet Walmsley avatar
Janet Walmsley
Franchise Recruitment Manager
Abi Russell avatar
Abi Russell
Franchisee
Neil Morley avatar
Neil Morley
Nutritional Advisor
Colleen Aspinall avatar
Colleen Aspinall
OSCAR Franchise Recruitment & Support
Cheryl Sanders avatar
Cheryl Sanders
Pet Nutritional Advisor

Frequent questions about Oscar Pet Foods Ltd

How many employees does Oscar Pet Foods Ltd have?
Oscar Pet Foods Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Oscar Pet Foods Ltd's industry?
Oscar Pet Foods Ltd is involved in the industry of Manufacturing.
Where is Oscar Pet Foods Ltd's headquarters?
Oscar Pet Foods Ltd's headquarters is located in Walton, Leicestershire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Oscar Pet Foods Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://oscars.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Oscar Pet Foods Ltd
The twitter username of Oscar Pet Foods Ltd is @oscarstwelpline
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.