Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Oscar's On The Yarra

Go to website

Facts about Oscar's On The Yarra

Description
Boutique hotel on the banks of the Yarra. Escape. Find peace. Reconnect.
HQ Location
Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Oscar's On The Yarra

X
Facebook

Oscar's On The Yarra employees

Brian Birch avatar
Brian Birch
Proprietor
Christine Birch avatar
Christine Birch
General Manager

Frequent questions about Oscar's On The Yarra

How many employees does Oscar's On The Yarra have?
Oscar's On The Yarra has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Oscar's On The Yarra's industry?
Oscar's On The Yarra is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is Oscar's On The Yarra's headquarters?
Oscar's On The Yarra's headquarters is located in Australia.
What is the website of Oscar's On The Yarra?
You may visit their official website at https://oscarsontheyarra.com.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.