Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Osteoremedies, Llc

Go to website

Facts about Osteoremedies, Llc

Description
Introducing the Remedy Spacer System: The first FDA-cleared modular system available for both hip and knee two-stage infection revision a...
HQ Location
Memphis, TN, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Medical Device
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Osteoremedies, Llc

Osteoremedies, Llc employees

Chris Hughes avatar
Chris Hughes
Founder, President & Chief Executive Officer
Martin Ostmann avatar
Martin Ostmann
Director of Marketing
Jill Orsatti avatar
Jill Orsatti
Director of Sales, Biologics
Joe Grifone avatar
Joe Grifone
Director Of Customer Service
Robert Lynn avatar
Robert Lynn
Business Intelligence Manager
Brecken Allen avatar
Brecken Allen
Finance Accounting Manager
Phillip Ramsey avatar
Phillip Ramsey
Sales and Marketing Manager
Rachel Kennedy avatar
Rachel Kennedy
Scientific Affairs Manager
Eric Stookey avatar
Eric Stookey
Chief Operating Officer
Katie Taylor avatar
Katie Taylor
Financial Controller

Frequent questions about Osteoremedies, Llc

How many employees does Osteoremedies, Llc have?
Osteoremedies, Llc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Osteoremedies, Llc's industry?
Osteoremedies, Llc is involved in the industry of Medical Device.
Where is Osteoremedies, Llc's headquarters?
Osteoremedies, Llc's headquarters is located in Memphis, TN, United States.
What is the website of Osteoremedies, Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://osteoremedies.com
What's the official twitter of Osteoremedies, Llc
The twitter username of Osteoremedies, Llc is @osteoremedies
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.