Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Otherside Entertainment

Go to website

Facts about Otherside Entertainment

Description
HQ Location
Concord, MA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Computer Games
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Otherside Entertainment

Otherside Entertainment employees

Greg LoPiccolo avatar
Greg LoPiccolo
VP of Product
Matthew Hemby avatar
Matthew Hemby
Project Director
Brandon Laurino avatar
Brandon Laurino
executive producer / global product lead
Michael Fitch avatar
Michael Fitch
Lead Producer
Geoffrey Hyatt avatar
Geoffrey Hyatt
Board Director and Investor
Carl Ahlund avatar
Carl Ahlund
Lead Designer
Rick Ernst avatar
Rick Ernst
Creative Director
Gabriel Martinez avatar
Gabriel Martinez
Senior Engineer
Zach Kamsler avatar
Zach Kamsler
Principal Engineer
Juliette Dupré avatar
Juliette Dupré
Chief People Officer
Madeleine Shopoff avatar
Madeleine Shopoff
Senior Narrative & Experience Designer
Jeff Goodsill avatar
Jeff Goodsill
General Manager
Michael Brune avatar
Michael Brune
Senior Gameplay Engineer

Frequent questions about Otherside Entertainment

How many employees does Otherside Entertainment have?
Otherside Entertainment has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Otherside Entertainment's industry?
Otherside Entertainment is involved in the industry of Computer Games.
Where is Otherside Entertainment's headquarters?
Otherside Entertainment's headquarters is located in Concord, MA, United States.
What is the website of Otherside Entertainment?
You may visit their official website at https://othersideentertainment.com
What's the official twitter of Otherside Entertainment
The twitter username of Otherside Entertainment is @otherside_games
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.