Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Owingsville Banking Company

Go to website

Facts about Owingsville Banking Company

Description
HQ Location
United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Banking
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Owingsville Banking Company

Owingsville Banking Company employees

Charlie Kissick avatar
Charlie Kissick
Vice President and Chief Lending Officer

Frequent questions about Owingsville Banking Company

How many employees does Owingsville Banking Company have?
Owingsville Banking Company has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Owingsville Banking Company's industry?
Owingsville Banking Company is involved in the industry of Banking.
Where is Owingsville Banking Company's headquarters?
Owingsville Banking Company's headquarters is located in United States.
What is the website of Owingsville Banking Company?
You may visit their official website at https://bankobc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.