Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Scs Steel Container Systems Inc

Go to website

Facts about Scs Steel Container Systems Inc

Description
SCS is an industrial steel manufacturer serving the Waste, Recycling, Construction, Forestry, Oil and Gas and Mining industries. Quality ...
Website
scsinc.ca
HQ Location
Nanaimo, BC, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Renewable Energy Semiconductor Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Scs Steel Container Systems Inc

Scs Steel Container Systems Inc employees

Paul Dunbavin avatar
Paul Dunbavin
Sales Manager
AJ Hustins avatar
AJ Hustins
General Manager

Frequent questions about Scs Steel Container Systems Inc

How many employees does Scs Steel Container Systems Inc have?
Scs Steel Container Systems Inc has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Scs Steel Container Systems Inc's industry?
Scs Steel Container Systems Inc is involved in the industry of Renewable Energy Semiconductor Manufacturing.
Where is Scs Steel Container Systems Inc's headquarters?
Scs Steel Container Systems Inc's headquarters is located in Nanaimo, BC, Canada.
What is the website of Scs Steel Container Systems Inc?
You may visit their official website at https://scsinc.ca
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.