Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Scudder Law Firm

Go to website

Facts about Scudder Law Firm

Description
HQ Location
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Law Practice
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Scudder Law Firm

X
Facebook

Scudder Law Firm employees

David Borer avatar
David Borer
Summer Associate

Frequent questions about Scudder Law Firm

How many employees does Scudder Law Firm have?
Scudder Law Firm has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Scudder Law Firm's industry?
Scudder Law Firm is involved in the industry of Law Practice.
Where is Scudder Law Firm's headquarters?
Scudder Law Firm's headquarters is located in Lincoln, Nebraska, United States.
What is the website of Scudder Law Firm?
You may visit their official website at https://scudderlaw.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.