Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Strategic Group

Go to website

Facts about Strategic Group

Description
With over 30 years experience providing IT support services, Strategic Group offers flexible IT support including Managed IT Services and...
HQ Location
WICKHAM, NSW, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Strategic Group

Strategic Group employees

Chris Boswell avatar
Chris Boswell
CEO
Alek Patsouris avatar
Alek Patsouris
Infrastructure Team Lead
Mark Boswell avatar
Mark Boswell
Director Of Operations
Patti Giglietti avatar
Patti Giglietti
People and Culture Manager
Di Lowe avatar
Di Lowe
Office Manager
Kerrin May avatar
Kerrin May
Client Manager
Aron Robertson avatar
Aron Robertson
Chief Information Officer
Mitchell Markham avatar
Mitchell Markham
Senior Support Engineer

Frequent questions about Strategic Group

How many employees does Strategic Group have?
Strategic Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Strategic Group's industry?
Strategic Group is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Strategic Group's headquarters?
Strategic Group's headquarters is located in WICKHAM, NSW, Australia.
What is the website of Strategic Group?
You may visit their official website at https://strategicgroup.net.au
What's the official twitter of Strategic Group
The twitter username of Strategic Group is @builtontrust
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.