Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Stratus Plastics International

Go to website

Facts about Stratus Plastics International

Description
Stratus Plastics - Custom Injection Molding USA & CANADA. IATF 16949 qualified with large tonnage and presses. Professional expertise and...
HQ Location
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Plastics Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Stratus Plastics International

Stratus Plastics International employees

Bill wu avatar
Bill wu
CEO
Derek Druer avatar
Derek Druer
Director of Human Relations & Quality
Sally Lemire avatar
Sally Lemire
Chief Administrative Officer
Colby BS.Eng avatar
Colby BS.Eng
Program Management / Sales / Business Development
Kimberly Hyams avatar
Kimberly Hyams
Human Resources Generalist
Ron Barbe avatar
Ron Barbe
Operations Manager

Frequent questions about Stratus Plastics International

How many employees does Stratus Plastics International have?
Stratus Plastics International has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Stratus Plastics International's industry?
Stratus Plastics International is involved in the industry of Plastics Manufacturing.
Where is Stratus Plastics International's headquarters?
Stratus Plastics International's headquarters is located in Windsor, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Stratus Plastics International?
You may visit their official website at https://stratusplastics.com
What's the official twitter of Stratus Plastics International
The twitter username of Stratus Plastics International is @stratusplastics
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.