Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Strive Health Services Llc

Go to website

Facts about Strive Health Services Llc

Description
Strive Health Services, LLC is a family owned and operated private duty nursing agency located in Georgetown, TX
HQ Location
Georgetown, Texas, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Strive Health Services Llc

Strive Health Services Llc employees

Taylor Worley avatar
Taylor Worley
Operations Coordinator
Deiara Cochran avatar
Deiara Cochran
Operations Coordinator
Luke Kretschmer avatar
Luke Kretschmer
Operations Coordinator
Christopher Barlow avatar
Christopher Barlow
Operations Coordinator
Madison Parker avatar
Madison Parker
Operations Coordinator
Logan Napier avatar
Logan Napier
Regional Operations Manager
Amy Green avatar
Amy Green
Recruiter
Kelly McMullen avatar
Kelly McMullen
Chief Nursing Officer
Jessie Martinez avatar
Jessie Martinez
Medical Records Clerk
Wendy Davis avatar
Wendy Davis
Registered Nurse
Amber Diaz avatar
Amber Diaz
Private Duty Nurse
Audrey Sykowski-Brisiel avatar
Audrey Sykowski-Brisiel
Executive Assistant
Ryan Rocha avatar
Ryan Rocha
Chief Financial Officer
Debbie Callen avatar
Debbie Callen
Registered Nurse
Yoonjung Kwak avatar
Yoonjung Kwak
Registered Nurse

Frequent questions about Strive Health Services Llc

How many employees does Strive Health Services Llc have?
Strive Health Services Llc has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Strive Health Services Llc's industry?
Strive Health Services Llc is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Strive Health Services Llc's headquarters?
Strive Health Services Llc's headquarters is located in Georgetown, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Strive Health Services Llc?
You may visit their official website at https://strivehs.com
What's the official twitter of Strive Health Services Llc
The twitter username of Strive Health Services Llc is @llc_strive
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.