Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tasman Power

Go to website

Facts about Tasman Power

Description
HQ Location
Jandakot, Western Australia, Australia
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Mining
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Tasman Power

Tasman Power employees

Tegan Wakefield avatar
Tegan Wakefield
Human Resources Recruitment Coordinator
Tristan Hall avatar
Tristan Hall
Head of Operations - BHP
Hayley O’Connor avatar
Hayley O’Connor
Planning Team Lead
Matt Marshall avatar
Matt Marshall
Commercial Manager
Mathew Evans avatar
Mathew Evans
Electrician
Phil Cossington avatar
Phil Cossington
Superintendent
Michael Johnson avatar
Michael Johnson
Shutdown Electrical Supervisor
Ryan Cutfield avatar
Ryan Cutfield
Electrical Leading Hand
Amanda Cuneen avatar
Amanda Cuneen
Recruitment Advisor
Angelina Crozier avatar
Angelina Crozier
Group Chief Financial Officer
Michael Bandy avatar
Michael Bandy
Group HSEQ Manager
Matthew Cole avatar
Matthew Cole
Electrical Estimator
Jim Nazzari avatar
Jim Nazzari
Shutdown electrician
Jonathan White avatar
Jonathan White
Electrical Superintendent
Liam Santich avatar
Liam Santich
Electrical Supervisor
Levi Pirini avatar
Levi Pirini
Electrical Supervisor
Zeljka Vladic avatar
Zeljka Vladic
Marketing Manager
Craig Thompson avatar
Craig Thompson
Project Manager
Aaron Wang avatar
Aaron Wang
Chief Financial Officer
Donna Follows avatar
Donna Follows
Commercial Manager
Ross Gibson avatar
Ross Gibson
Project Manager
Richard Morris avatar
Richard Morris
Contract Electrical Supervisor
Darryl Knight avatar
Darryl Knight
Electrical Supervisor

Frequent questions about Tasman Power

How many employees does Tasman Power have?
Tasman Power has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Tasman Power's industry?
Tasman Power is involved in the industry of Mining.
Where is Tasman Power's headquarters?
Tasman Power's headquarters is located in Jandakot, Western Australia, Australia.
What is the website of Tasman Power?
You may visit their official website at https://tasmanpower.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.