Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Truvida Recovery

Go to website

Facts about Truvida Recovery

Description
Looking for a drug treatment Center in Orange County? Truvida Recovery provides effective programs for the treatment of drug & alcoholism...
HQ Location
Laguna Niguel, CA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Mental Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Truvida Recovery

Truvida Recovery employees

Janey Darling avatar
Janey Darling
Licensed Practical Nurse
Claudia CADC avatar
Claudia CADC
Clinical Case Manager
Cameron Marquez avatar
Cameron Marquez
Operations Assistant

Frequent questions about Truvida Recovery

How many employees does Truvida Recovery have?
Truvida Recovery has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Truvida Recovery's industry?
Truvida Recovery is involved in the industry of Mental Health Care.
Where is Truvida Recovery's headquarters?
Truvida Recovery's headquarters is located in Laguna Niguel, CA, United States.
What is the website of Truvida Recovery?
You may visit their official website at https://truvida.com
What's the official twitter of Truvida Recovery
The twitter username of Truvida Recovery is @truvidarecovery
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.