Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tsba Group

Go to website

Facts about Tsba Group

Description
HQ Location
Richmond, Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Tsba Group

Tsba Group employees

Ian Mallalue avatar
Ian Mallalue
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Woolf avatar
Richard Woolf
International Licensing Director
Jo Edwards avatar
Jo Edwards
Head of Global Licensing
Lindsey Barrow avatar
Lindsey Barrow
Senior Licensing Manager
Rebecca Rogers avatar
Rebecca Rogers
Finance Executive

Frequent questions about Tsba Group

How many employees does Tsba Group have?
Tsba Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Tsba Group's industry?
Tsba Group is involved in the industry of Manufacturing.
Where is Tsba Group's headquarters?
Tsba Group's headquarters is located in Richmond, Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Tsba Group?
You may visit their official website at https://tsbagroup.com
What's the official twitter of Tsba Group
The twitter username of Tsba Group is @tsbagroupies
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.