Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tukatech, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Tukatech, Inc.

Description
The fashion industry uses Tukatech technology for digital pattern and marker making, 3D virtual fit design software, automatic fabric cut...
HQ Location
Los Angeles, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Retail Apparel And Fashion
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Tukatech, Inc.

Tukatech, Inc. employees

Umesh Gaur avatar
Umesh Gaur
President - asia
Iva Sareen avatar
Iva Sareen
President
Ram Sareen avatar
Ram Sareen
CEO-Founder
Boris Vishnevsky avatar
Boris Vishnevsky
CTO
Sameer Pauriyal avatar
Sameer Pauriyal
Vice President- Marketing
Mike Vizcarra avatar
Mike Vizcarra
Director
Ganesan KJ avatar
Ganesan KJ
Director Of Engineering
Sean Kim avatar
Sean Kim
Director - Technical Services
Pedro Mora avatar
Pedro Mora
Head Of Department
Sal Minicucci avatar
Sal Minicucci
Director: Engineering
Ila Mittal avatar
Ila Mittal
director academics
Army Sandoval avatar
Army Sandoval
Executive Assistant Office Manager
Vladimir Mednik avatar
Vladimir Mednik
Computer Aided Design Manager
Army Tukatech avatar
Army Tukatech
Office Manager
Ravi Kapoor avatar
Ravi Kapoor
MD

Frequent questions about Tukatech, Inc.

How many employees does Tukatech, Inc. have?
Tukatech, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Tukatech, Inc.'s industry?
Tukatech, Inc. is involved in the industry of Retail Apparel And Fashion.
Where is Tukatech, Inc.'s headquarters?
Tukatech, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Los Angeles, CA, United States.
What is the website of Tukatech, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://tukatech.com
What's the official twitter of Tukatech, Inc.
The twitter username of Tukatech, Inc. is @tukatech
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.