Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tulsa Legacy Charter School

Go to website

Facts about Tulsa Legacy Charter School

Description
Tulsa Legacy Charter School is an arts-infused, PK-8th grade public charter school located in Tulsa, OK.
HQ Location
TULSA, Oklahoma, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Education Administration Programs
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Tulsa Legacy Charter School

Tulsa Legacy Charter School employees

Kiana Smith avatar
Kiana Smith
Executive Director
Karina Chung avatar
Karina Chung
Director Of Operations
Jalessa Hurd avatar
Jalessa Hurd
School Principal
Toni Woods avatar
Toni Woods
Physical Education Teacher
Queens Eaton avatar
Queens Eaton
Elementary School Counselor

Frequent questions about Tulsa Legacy Charter School

How many employees does Tulsa Legacy Charter School have?
Tulsa Legacy Charter School has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Tulsa Legacy Charter School's industry?
Tulsa Legacy Charter School is involved in the industry of Education Administration Programs.
Where is Tulsa Legacy Charter School's headquarters?
Tulsa Legacy Charter School's headquarters is located in TULSA, Oklahoma, United States.
What is the website of Tulsa Legacy Charter School?
You may visit their official website at https://tulsalegacy.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.