Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Tupton Hall School

Go to website

Facts about Tupton Hall School

Description
HQ Location
Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Education Management
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Tupton Hall School

X
Facebook

Tupton Hall School employees

Charlotte Bacon avatar
Charlotte Bacon
Deputy Head Of Department
Chris Welch avatar
Chris Welch
Head of Media Studies
Emma Shaw avatar
Emma Shaw
Wellbeing
Scotty Cartwright avatar
Scotty Cartwright
DEI Advocate
Abbie Dodson avatar
Abbie Dodson
Digital communications and media officer

Frequent questions about Tupton Hall School

How many employees does Tupton Hall School have?
Tupton Hall School has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Tupton Hall School's industry?
Tupton Hall School is involved in the industry of Education Management.
Where is Tupton Hall School's headquarters?
Tupton Hall School's headquarters is located in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Tupton Hall School?
You may visit their official website at https://tuptonhall.derbyshire.sch.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.