Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Turner Security

Go to website

Facts about Turner Security

Description
Business security systems in Nashville, Chattanooga and Smyrna. Serving Middle Tennessee for 40+ years and A+ rated by the Better Busines...
HQ Location
Smyrna, Tennessee, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Consumer Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Turner Security

X
Facebook

Turner Security employees

Danny Tolleson avatar
Danny Tolleson
President
Dan Jarnagin avatar
Dan Jarnagin
Vice President Operations
Josh McCollum avatar
Josh McCollum
Vice President of Sales
Steven Robertson avatar
Steven Robertson
Installation Manager
Ryan Byrn avatar
Ryan Byrn
Controller
Jessica Hampton avatar
Jessica Hampton
Branch Manager

Frequent questions about Turner Security

How many employees does Turner Security have?
Turner Security has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Turner Security's industry?
Turner Security is involved in the industry of Consumer Services.
Where is Turner Security's headquarters?
Turner Security's headquarters is located in Smyrna, Tennessee, United States.
What is the website of Turner Security?
You may visit their official website at https://turnersecurity.us
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.